Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 20, HOMEHAVEN COURT, SWISS GARDENS, SHOREHAM-BY-SEA, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN43 5WH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.6%
Price Change
-£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
-22.6%
Sold on 12 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,500
+23.8%
Sold on 10 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 23 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN43 5WH
← Back to All Properties