FLAT 3, 25, EVERSFIELD PLACE, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN37 6BY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+387.8%
Price Change
+£151,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£190,000+387.8%
Sold on 13 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£151,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,950+36.7%
Sold on 11 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 28 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1