Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, KNAVES HOLLOW, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP10 0PB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.7%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£159,000
+9.7%
Sold on 5 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000
-4.0%
Sold on 26 June 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£151,000
+72.6%
Sold on 26 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+56.3%
Sold on 4 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 13 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP10 0PB
← Back to All Properties