Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, ST PAULS COURT, ST PAULS STREET, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN4 8QY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
11 September 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.9%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£122,500
+105.9%
Sold on 11 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 14 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN4 8QY
← Back to All Properties