87, DUDLEY ROAD, TIPTON, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

DY4 8EB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£80,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.4%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£80,000+125.4%
Sold on 3 October 2005
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,500+2.9%
Sold on 2 June 2000
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 4 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1