33, ABBOT MEADOW, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE

PR1 9JX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£2,946
Last Sold Price
25 February 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-97.7%
Price Change
-£127,054 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£2,946-97.7%
Sold on 25 February 2025
Other
-£127,054 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 5 June 1998
Other
Sale #1