Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
LITTLE DAWN, CLOVELLY ROAD, HINDHEAD, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU26 6RP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£593,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.5%
Price Change
+£113,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£593,000
+23.5%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£480,000
+81.1%
Sold on 18 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£215,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000
+23.3%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+72.0%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 10 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU26 6RP
← Back to All Properties