Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, LAMBETH ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO2 7FG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
4 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.8%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£192,500
+25.8%
Sold on 4 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000
+22.4%
Sold on 7 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 24 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO2 7FG
← Back to All Properties