Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
286, LONDON ROAD, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA1 3ES
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.3%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£168,000
+16.3%
Sold on 27 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,500
+236.0%
Sold on 12 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 28 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 3ES
← Back to All Properties