42, BALMORAL WAY, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG22 4YB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£75,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 1999
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.6%
Price Change
+£3,275 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£75,000+4.6%
Sold on 14 May 1999
Terraced
+£3,275 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,725+20.0%
Sold on 26 March 1999
Terraced
+£11,975 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,750
Sold on 11 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1