Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 45B, QUAY 5, 234, ORDSALL LANE, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M5 3WJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,500
Last Sold Price
1 May 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.1%
Price Change
-£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,500
-4.1%
Sold on 1 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 28 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M5 3WJ
← Back to All Properties