7, FOXHILL ROAD, READING, READING, READING

RG1 5QS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.9%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£150,000+33.9%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000+60.1%
Sold on 25 October 2000
Terraced
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 25 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1