Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
173, FAIRFIELDS, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP24 1JW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.7%
Price Change
+£60,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£178,000
+51.7%
Sold on 12 April 2019
Terraced
+£60,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,300
+109.5%
Sold on 23 February 2005
Terraced
+£61,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 26 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP24 1JW
← Back to All Properties