Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, BROOKFIELD AVENUE, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT16 2AF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.0%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£126,000
+127.0%
Sold on 12 August 2005
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 2 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT16 2AF
← Back to All Properties