9, COBBLES CRESCENT, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX

RH10 8HA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.3%
Price Change
+£122,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£360,000+51.3%
Sold on 1 August 2016
Detached
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£238,000+30.1%
Sold on 19 April 2006
Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,950
Sold on 15 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1