Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, PADBROOK, OXTED, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
RH8 0DW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.3%
Price Change
+£65,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+28.3%
Sold on 5 July 2001
Detached
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,950
+33.7%
Sold on 16 July 1998
Detached
+£57,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,000
Sold on 22 May 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH8 0DW
← Back to All Properties