Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, ANSTEY LANE, ALTON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU34 2NH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£243,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.4%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£243,000
+31.4%
Sold on 13 May 2015
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+15.6%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+113.3%
Sold on 8 July 2004
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 4 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU34 2NH
← Back to All Properties