Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, CRESCENT ROAD, HUNSTANTON, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE36 5BU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,500
Last Sold Price
8 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.5%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£222,500
+8.5%
Sold on 8 October 2015
Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+13.9%
Sold on 7 September 2005
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 23 June 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE36 5BU
← Back to All Properties