Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, SPRING MILL DRIVE, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL5 9GG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.7%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£380,000
+35.7%
Sold on 7 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000
+4.7%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£267,500
Sold on 20 December 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL5 9GG
← Back to All Properties