Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, MARLEYER CLOSE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M40 0AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,600
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.8%
Price Change
+£80,600 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£185,600
+76.8%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Terraced
+£80,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+59.2%
Sold on 11 November 2016
Terraced
+£39,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,950
Sold on 29 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M40 0AB
← Back to All Properties