Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, REYNARD WAY, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 8QX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.8%
Price Change
+£51,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£115,000
+81.8%
Sold on 26 October 2000
Detached
+£51,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,250
Sold on 17 November 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 8QX
← Back to All Properties