Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, STIRLING ROAD, ILKLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS29 7LH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£314,995
Last Sold Price
26 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.3%
Price Change
-£85,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£314,995
-21.3%
Sold on 26 March 2024
Detached
-£85,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£400,000
+69.5%
Sold on 26 October 2023
Detached
+£164,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£236,000
+71.0%
Sold on 6 September 2006
Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 5 March 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS29 7LH
← Back to All Properties