Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, SWALLOW CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L12 0QG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.8%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+29.8%
Sold on 16 October 2017
Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£196,500
-8.6%
Sold on 21 May 2010
Detached
-£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+28.7%
Sold on 27 June 2007
Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,000
Sold on 9 June 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L12 0QG
← Back to All Properties