Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, SHEARER ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO1 5LL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.3%
Price Change
+£76,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+61.3%
Sold on 21 June 2021
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000
+0.8%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+7.4%
Sold on 27 April 2006
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,500
Sold on 10 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO1 5LL
← Back to All Properties