30, WINDERMERE AVENUE, ASHBY-DE-LA-ZOUCH, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE65 1FA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£411,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.5%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£411,000+19.5%
Sold on 16 December 2015
Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£344,000+102.4%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Detached
+£174,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950+21.4%
Sold on 15 October 1999
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 8 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1