Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, MAIN STREET, GRANTHAM, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
NG32 1SF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£465,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.3%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£465,000
-0.3%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£466,500
Sold on 1 April 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG32 1SF
← Back to All Properties