Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, CRESCENT ROAD, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH65 4DY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.5%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+39.5%
Sold on 16 August 2024
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£86,000
-4.4%
Sold on 22 December 2020
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
-10.0%
Sold on 31 January 2017
Terraced
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+122.1%
Sold on 27 June 2007
Terraced
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 18 January 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH65 4DY
← Back to All Properties