191, MILL ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN8 1QT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.3%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£162,000+57.3%
Sold on 2 October 2020
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000+160.8%
Sold on 17 May 2010
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500+25.4%
Sold on 18 May 2001
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 26 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1