Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, BORROWDALE AVENUE, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT
CT11 0PS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.8%
Price Change
+£122,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+77.8%
Sold on 12 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500
+197.2%
Sold on 5 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£104,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 27 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT11 0PS
← Back to All Properties