Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, RIBSTON CLOSE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK41 7FG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.9%
Price Change
-£17,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
-5.9%
Sold on 14 December 2012
Detached
-£17,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£302,750
Sold on 4 August 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK41 7FG
← Back to All Properties