41, KNOLTON WAY, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL2 5TE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£575,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+162.6%
Price Change
+£356,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£575,000+162.6%
Sold on 16 May 2022
Terraced
+£356,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,000+69.8%
Sold on 3 August 2011
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,000
Sold on 10 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1