Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, PAGET MEWS, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B76 2SJ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£223,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£223,000
+11.5%
Sold on 9 August 2024
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£200,000
+37.9%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000
+5.8%
Sold on 27 May 2015
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000
-8.4%
Sold on 5 September 2013
Terraced
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,500
+149.4%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Terraced
+£89,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 21 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B76 2SJ
← Back to All Properties