32, CHAPEL ROAD, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN17 3HP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.1%
Price Change
-£85,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£360,000-19.1%
Sold on 20 October 2011
Detached
-£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£445,000+206.9%
Sold on 10 March 2008
Detached
+£300,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000+16.0%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 10 September 2004
Detached
Sale #1