Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, IVOR HOUSE, 2, STOUR COURT, SANDWICH, DOVER, KENT
CT13 9FY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+13.1%
Sold on 8 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£168,000
+1.8%
Sold on 14 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+21.1%
Sold on 18 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,250
+175.3%
Sold on 25 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£86,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 20 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT13 9FY
← Back to All Properties