Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, COTSWOLD GROVE, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 3HH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,950
Last Sold Price
29 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£4,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£229,950
+2.2%
Sold on 29 May 2015
Detached
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+87.6%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Detached
+£105,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 16 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 3HH
← Back to All Properties