50, ST JAMES PARK, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT

TN1 2LJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£565,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.9%
Price Change
+£316,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£565,000+126.9%
Sold on 14 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£316,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,000-11.1%
Sold on 29 June 2006
Semi-Detached
-£31,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£280,001
Sold on 26 February 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1