Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, GLADSTONE STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 2QT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.1%
Price Change
+£62,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+85.1%
Sold on 12 October 2020
Terraced
+£62,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,950
+77.9%
Sold on 2 May 2003
Terraced
+£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000
+43.9%
Sold on 5 May 2000
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 8 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 2QT
← Back to All Properties