7, CLARENCE COURT, HORLEY, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

RH6 9GR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.3%
Price Change
+£162,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£280,000+138.3%
Sold on 13 March 2020
Terraced
+£162,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,500+37.4%
Sold on 20 April 2001
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,500+20.4%
Sold on 17 August 1999
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 18 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1