Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, FREMINGTON COURT, HERBERT ROAD, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH25 6BX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,500
Last Sold Price
12 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.7%
Price Change
-£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£267,500
-8.7%
Sold on 12 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£293,000
+50.3%
Sold on 9 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+39.3%
Sold on 23 May 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 10 February 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH25 6BX
← Back to All Properties