Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, MARY ROSE AVENUE, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO33 4LR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,500
Last Sold Price
30 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£97,500
+2.6%
Sold on 30 November 2017
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+11.8%
Sold on 12 August 2015
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+209.1%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 6 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO33 4LR
← Back to All Properties