FIRST FLOOR FLAT, 169, FILTON AVENUE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS7 0AU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.8%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£195,000+25.8%
Sold on 24 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000+26.5%
Sold on 3 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500-18.3%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 14 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1