Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
EQUITY HOUSE, 31, BALBY ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 0RD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.1%
Price Change
+£96,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+78.1%
Sold on 1 July 2016
Detached
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500
+33.5%
Sold on 7 October 2003
Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 10 November 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 0RD
← Back to All Properties