Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, CHELTENHAM DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B36 8QG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.4%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+77.4%
Sold on 20 January 2025
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,000
+37.8%
Sold on 4 January 2006
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500
+77.6%
Sold on 11 October 2002
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 3 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B36 8QG
← Back to All Properties