Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, HENRY BLOGG ROAD, CROMER, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR27 0JG
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£16,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£68,000
+31.3%
Sold on 25 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,200 from previous sale
Sale #6
£51,800
+24.8%
Sold on 12 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,300 from previous sale
Sale #5
£41,500
+72.9%
Sold on 4 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£24,000
+14.3%
Sold on 3 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£21,000
+17.0%
Sold on 7 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,950
Sold on 15 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR27 0JG
← Back to All Properties