Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, STATION ROAD, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 0RB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.6%
Price Change
-£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
-23.6%
Sold on 23 June 2016
Detached
-£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£360,000
Sold on 19 September 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 0RB
← Back to All Properties