38, PEMBROKE AVENUE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU4 9BH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£157,000
Last Sold Price
3 January 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+168.4%
Price Change
+£98,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£157,000+168.4%
Sold on 3 January 2014
Terraced
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500+33.0%
Sold on 21 July 1999
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 31 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1