Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, GREEN LANE, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 8QG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.2%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+32.2%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£121,000
+24.7%
Sold on 20 July 2012
Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,000
+115.6%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
+9.8%
Sold on 11 August 2000
Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 23 March 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 8QG
← Back to All Properties