Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
160, NINFIELD ROAD, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN39 5DA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£318,500
Last Sold Price
24 June 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£73,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£318,500
+30.0%
Sold on 24 June 2016
Detached
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,000
Sold on 30 July 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN39 5DA
← Back to All Properties