Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, MULLENDER COURT, CHALK ROAD, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA12 4XD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.2%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£154,000
+81.2%
Sold on 16 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
-25.1%
Sold on 19 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,500
+211.0%
Sold on 19 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 26 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA12 4XD
← Back to All Properties