Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, CONISTON ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE4 7GU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,500
Last Sold Price
10 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.7%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£128,500
+97.7%
Sold on 10 October 2018
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000
+34.0%
Sold on 26 March 2002
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500
+27.6%
Sold on 22 December 1999
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 22 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE4 7GU
← Back to All Properties